rattlesnake2008a1.jpg

IMCA Track Points

Home
HOBBY STOCK CLASSIC Challenge
Dirt Track Championship Race Rules
Outlaw Karts
2014 Schedule
Points
Race Results
BULLETIN BOARD
General Rules
Class Rules
Demolition Derby Rules
Mud Bog Rules/Classifications
Driver Profiles
Meeting Minutes
RSR Sponsors, Thank You!
LARA Board Members/Officers

MEMBERS are listed first, then NON MEMBERS; *DENOTES Rookie Drivers.

  UNOFFICIAL RESULTS 5-Apr 19-Apr 2-May 31-May 6-Jun 7-Jun 21-Jun 4-Jul 5-Jul 19-Jul 9-Aug
                                                   
  Driver Name Car #  Total Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main
                                                   
  MEMBER                                                
                                                   
1 Robert Mull 151 402 7 28 10 30 10 24 10 30 8 28 10 27 10 30 9 28 8 28 9 24 8 26
2 Travis White 01 304 8 27 5 28     9 29 8 27 9 26     9 23 10 29 6 18 6 27
3 Fred White 83 258             8 28 5 23 dns 21 9 29 7 24 9 26 9 20 10 30
4 David Ausano 63 216         8 29     9 24 9 25     10 29 8 27 10 28 9 29
5 Steve Evenson 00V 74                             7 27 10 30        
6 Cody Obrien 77 67 8 24 9 26                                    
7 Vincent Evenson 00V 61 6 DNS                 6 19             7 23    
8 Glen Plake 213 60                 6 25 7 22                    
9                                                  
                                                   
  NON MEMBER                                                
                                                   
                                                   
  Cory Sample 00/111 130 10 DNS     10 30     10 30 10 30                    
  KC Kubichek 333 106                 7 29 7 28             6 29    
  Jeff Olschowka 121 106                             10 25 7 24 10 30    
  Alec Childs 40R 100     8 29 9 27     7 20                        
  Royce Goetz 78r 94                 6 22 8 23             8 27 7 28
  Shawn LaRoque 68 72                 9 26 8 29                    
  Don Childs 41R 66         9 26     10 21                        
  Paul Stephens 28 64     7 27 7 23                                
  Russ Cazier c4 64                             8 30     4 22    
  Lee Bosch 35 60         8 28                         3 21    
  Paris Archie 26A 54                     6 24             5 19    
  Steve Bosch 111 53         7 25                         4 17    
  Missy Natenstedt 1N 39 9 30                                        
  Dustin Massey 38 39 10 29                                        
  David Johnson 72 35 9 26                                        
  Jim Turner 11T 34                                 9 25        
  Steve McKellip 11 34                                     8 26    
  John Demore 64 32 7 25                                        
  Jim Smith 3x 32                             6 26            
  Josh Ogg 68j 32                                     7 25    
  Tate Moorehead 2 31     6 25                                    
  Jesse Gonzalez 21G 25                     5 20                    
  David Partelow 51tc 8                             8 DNS            
  Duffy Otteson 945 5                                     5 DNS