rattlesnake2008a1.jpg

Outlaw KARTS

Home
HOBBY STOCK CLASSIC Challenge
Dirt Track Championship Race Rules
Outlaw Karts
2015 Schedule
Points
Race Results
BULLETIN BOARD
General Rules
2015 LARA Class Rules
Demolition Derby Rules
Mud Bog Rules/Classifications
Driver Profiles
Meeting Minutes
LARA Sponsors, Thank You!
LARA Board Members/Officers

Drivers names will be updated soon.

Unofficial Results             DBL PNTS            
Driver Name Car # TOTAL 4-Apr 18-Apr 16-May 30-May 13-Jun 14-Jun 25-Jul
      Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main Heat Main
                                 
Beginners                                
Brent Rauscher 16 294 10 29 9 28 10 30 20 50 10 27 9 26 9 27
Gauge Felzke 47 290 10 30 8 22 10 20 10 60 10 30 10 30 10 30
William Jardine 18 253 9 25 10 23 6 23 14 48 7 25 9 22 8 24
Michael Johnson 72 246 6 28 7 29     20 54 9 26 10 28 7 22
Peyton Albury* 5 236 5 20 7 27 6 22 12 40 9 24 7 24 8 25
Hayden Leach 83 229 7 23 9 DNS 7 26 14 42 7 29 8 23 8 26
Christian Benham* 25c 214 6 21 6 26 5 21 12 38 8 23 5 20 7 16
Kaisen Ternora 17k 210     10 30 8 25 18 46 8 28 8 29    
M. Evenson* 11 133 9 22     7 29         7 27 9 23
A. Evenson* 11a 128 8 27     8 27         6 25 7 20
                                 
NON MEMBER                                
Ashley Diaz 95 152 7 26 6 24     10 52     6 21    
Temperance Sherman 1 150         9 28 18 56         10 29
Kasey Diaz 88 139 8 24 8 25     16 58            
? 22 60             16 44            
? 14 37                         9 28
Carson Foster 2 33         9 24                
? 10 31                         10 21
? 7 25                         6 19
? 59 24                         6 18
? 13 22                         5 17
                                 
Box                                
Robert McBroome 74 308 9 29 8 28 8 28 20 60 10 30 10 30 9 29
Evan Rauscher 07 300 10 30 9 29 9 29 16 54 9 29 9 29 8 30
Xavier Frock 8 194     10 30 10 30 18 58         10 28
Tanner Frock 5 138     7 27 7 27 14 56            
                                 
                                 
250's                                
Blake Rauscher 3r 305 9 28 8 28 8 28 20 60 10 29 10 28 10 29
Jacob Dias 51 293 8 30 10 26 10 26 20 56 8 28 8 24 9 30
Grasen Ternora 50 225     7 27 10 30 18 58 10 27 9 29    
Jayden Hopper 24C 207     9 29 8 29 16 50 7 25 8 26    
Shansen Ternora 17 207     9 25 9 25 18 52 8 24 10 27    
Jensen Ternora 1J 204     8 23 9 27 16 54 9 26 7 25    
Trey Walters 1w 118     10 30         9 30 9 30    
William Evenson 11a 104 10 27 7 24                 8 28
Sarah Anderson 3 36 7 29                        

Enter supporting content here